YEAR 7 BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys 70m Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
7 |
M. Williamson |
H & F |
12.1 |
Q |
|
1st |
17 |
K. Wasu |
South |
12.1 |
Q |
2nd |
12 |
V. Buffani |
K & C |
12.6 |
Q |
|
2nd |
19 |
J. Ahmed |
T.H. |
12.3 |
Q |
3rd |
21 |
T. Bernard |
Wand |
13.0 |
Q |
|
3rd |
8 |
N. Holloway |
H & F |
12.7 |
Q |
4th |
20 |
G. Viera |
T.H |
13.1 |
Q |
|
4th |
9 |
B. Nkossi |
Isl |
12.9 |
Q |
5th |
10 |
G. Ako- Adeji |
Isl |
13.5 |
|
|
5th |
11 |
A. Ohisore |
K & C |
13.7 |
|
6th |
18 |
D. Chinsman |
South |
DQ |
|
|
6th |
5 |
D. Ilelabuye |
Hack |
13.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
22 |
D. Borfecchia |
Wands |
14.3 |
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
7 |
M. Williamson |
H & F |
11.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
17 |
K. Wasu |
South |
11.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
12 |
V. Buffani |
K & C |
12.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
8 |
N. Holloway |
H & F |
12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
20 |
G. Viera |
T.H |
13.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
9 |
B. Nkossi |
Isl |
13.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
19 |
J. Ahmed |
T.H. |
15.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys 100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
9 |
J. Glaze |
Isl |
13.0 |
Q |
|
1st |
7 |
M. Williamson |
H & F |
12.8 |
Q |
2nd |
8 |
J. Onuemeli |
H & F |
13.0 |
Q |
|
2nd |
20 |
E. Ferguson |
T.H |
12.9 |
Q |
3rd |
5 |
G. Mayisa |
Hack |
13.1 |
Q |
|
3rd |
22 |
S. Cordrell |
Wand |
13.1 |
Q |
4th |
21 |
N. Grant |
Wand |
13.4 |
|
|
4th |
1 |
G. Tahirbegolli |
Cam |
13.2 |
|
5th |
23 |
P. Francis |
West |
13.9 |
|
|
5th |
10 |
B. Harvey |
Isl |
13.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
11 |
O. Sibrick |
K & C |
13.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
1st |
6 |
N. Hanson |
Hack |
12.5 |
Q |
|
1st |
6 |
N. Hanson |
Hack |
12.4 |
|
2nd |
19 |
A. Mazid |
T. H |
12.8 |
Q |
|
2nd |
7 |
M. Williamson |
H & F |
12.7 |
|
3rd |
13 |
K. Mason |
Lam |
13.1 |
Q |
|
3rd |
19 |
A. Mazid |
T. H |
12.8 |
|
4th |
17 |
D. Chinsman |
South |
13.2 |
|
|
4th |
9 |
J. Glaze |
Isl |
12.8 |
|
5th |
18 |
K. Wasu |
South |
13.5 |
|
|
5th |
20 |
E. Ferguson |
T.H |
13.2 |
|
6th |
24 |
D. Oamen |
West |
13.9 |
|
|
6th |
8 |
J. Onuemeli |
H & F |
13.6 |
|
7th |
12 |
R. Loukeyco |
K & C |
14.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys 200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
5 |
K. Jarvis |
Hack |
26.7 |
Q |
|
1st |
23 |
J. Davis |
West |
26.8 |
Q |
2nd |
18 |
K. Wosu |
South |
27.2 |
Q |
|
2nd |
21 |
D. Lankes |
Wand |
26.9 |
Q |
3rd |
19 |
K. Sheawuo |
T.H |
27.9 |
Q |
|
3rd |
7 |
C. Anucha |
H & F |
27.2 |
Q |
4th |
22 |
L. McPherson |
Wand |
27.9 |
Q |
|
4th |
13 |
K. Mason |
Lam |
27.6 |
Q |
5th |
11 |
V. Buffini |
K & C |
28.4 |
|
|
5th |
10 |
H. Bigham |
H & F |
28.5 |
|
6th |
17 |
A. Nouble |
South |
28.8 |
|
|
6th |
20 |
J. Oyibo |
T.H |
28.8 |
|
7th |
24 |
D. Oamen |
West |
29.9 |
|
|
7th |
6 |
C. Marshall-Morley |
Hack |
29.1 |
|
8th |
9 |
O. Ogilo |
Isl |
30.5 |
|
|
8th |
12 |
T. Sinfield |
K & C |
30.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
7 |
C. Anucha |
H & F |
25.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
5 |
K. Jarvis |
Hack |
26.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
23 |
J. Davis |
West |
26.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
18 |
K. Wosu |
South |
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
21 |
D. Lankes |
Wand |
27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
19 |
K. Sheawuo |
T.H |
27.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
22 |
L. McPherson |
Wand |
28.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
13 |
K. Mason |
Lam |
33.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
5 |
S. Arthurworrey |
Hack |
02:22.1 |
|
|
Year 7 Boys 1500m |
|
|
|
2nd |
9 |
B. Lyimo |
Isl |
02:25.9 |
|
|
1st |
17 |
C. Ruddleston |
South |
05:13.0 |
|
3rd |
13 |
D. Young |
Lam |
02:27.4 |
|
|
2nd |
21 |
C. Dickinson |
Wand |
05:13.8 |
|
4th |
7 |
F. Ceballos Roza |
H & F |
02:34.5 |
|
|
3rd |
22 |
D. Devlin |
Wand |
05:23.8 |
|
5th |
21 |
J. Dickinson |
Wand |
02:36.2 |
|
|
4th |
12 |
C. Murphy |
K & C |
05:25.7 |
|
6th |
8 |
J. Willis |
H & F |
02:36.8 |
|
|
5th |
11 |
T. Daborn |
K & C |
05:28.6 |
|
7th |
6 |
M. Gaye |
Hack |
02:38.2 |
|
|
6th |
19 |
F. Rahman |
T.H. |
05:40.3 |
|
8th |
17 |
H. Dowson |
South |
02:40.3 |
|
|
7th |
7 |
W. Cracknell |
H & F |
05:43.5 |
|
9th |
24 |
E. Bogie |
West |
02:41.8 |
|
|
8th |
8 |
E. Jaffe-Pearce |
H & F |
05:46.4 |
|
10th |
22 |
J. Bovrick |
Wand |
02:45.7 |
|
|
9th |
9 |
M. Woldemichael |
Isl |
05:51.0 |
|
11th |
19 |
L. Acicon |
T.H. |
02:46.1 |
|
|
10th |
5 |
J. Ouchi |
Hack |
05:58.3 |
|
12th |
12 |
C. Hurley |
K & C |
02:46.5 |
|
|
11th |
10 |
D. Szechani |
Isl |
06:03.5 |
|
13th |
20 |
|
T. H |
02:48.9 |
|
|
12th |
24 |
H. Renat |
West |
06:11.9 |
|
14th |
11 |
M. Woods |
K & C |
02:49.7 |
|
|
13th |
2 |
J. Bloom |
Cam |
06:23.1 |
|
15th |
23 |
J. Affleck |
West |
02:50.1 |
|
|
14th |
18 |
H. Downing |
South |
06:44.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys 4 x 100m Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
22 |
WANDSWORTH |
|
53.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
8 |
HAMMERSMITH |
|
53.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
18 |
SOUTHWARK |
|
53.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
6 |
HACKNEY |
|
54.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
19 |
TOWER HAMLETS |
54.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
10 |
ISLINGTON |
|
57.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
24 |
WESTMINSTER |
|
58.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8TH |
1 |
CAMDEN |
|
60.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys High Jump |
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys Long Jump |
|
|
|
1st |
6 |
S. Arthur-Worey |
Hack |
1.55m |
|
|
1st |
22 |
D. Lanker |
Wand |
4.85m |
|
2nd |
13 |
H. Mason |
Lam |
1.46m |
|
|
2nd |
19 |
A. Ughaonu |
T.H. |
4.44m |
|
3rd |
23 |
S. Davis |
West |
1.35m |
|
|
3rd |
17 |
T. Derry |
South |
4.33m |
|
4th |
24 |
E. Basie |
West |
1.35m |
|
|
4th |
21 |
??? |
Wand |
4.29m |
|
5th= |
14 |
L. Croll |
Lam |
1.35m |
|
|
5th |
7 |
B. Cook |
H & F |
4.20m |
|
5th= |
2 |
J. Boeriche |
Wand |
1.35m |
|
|
6th |
24 |
D. Oamen |
West |
4.17m |
|
7th |
7 |
M. Jacob |
H & F |
1.30m |
|
|
7th |
8 |
T. Jacob |
H & F |
4.07m |
|
8th |
19 |
C. McInyosu |
T.H. |
1.30m |
|
|
8th |
9 |
??? |
Isl |
3.97m |
|
9th |
9 |
B. Nkossi |
Isl |
1.30m |
|
|
9th |
1 |
P.Boyle |
Cam |
3.94m |
|
10th= |
11 |
A. Omisoro |
K & C |
1.25m |
|
|
10th |
10 |
E. Adjie |
Isl |
3.92m |
|
10th= |
5 |
D. Ilelaboye |
Hack |
1.25m |
|
|
11th |
2 |
J. Bloom |
Cam |
3.80m |
|
12th |
1 |
S. Arizada |
Cam |
1.25m |
|
|
12th |
18 |
S. Browett |
South |
3.76m |
|
13th |
20 |
E. Fergusson-Birrin |
T.H. |
1.20m |
|
|
13th |
13 |
L. Croll |
Lam |
3.63m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14th |
20 |
J. Oyibo |
T.H. |
3.28m (3.27m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15th |
5 |
R. Hellier |
Hack |
3.28m (3.13m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
Year 7 Boys Javelin |
|
|
|
1st |
5 |
J. Arthurworrey |
Hack |
10.27m |
|
|
1st |
7 |
B. Cook |
H & F |
26.22m |
|
2nd |
7 |
B. Obano |
H & F |
10.11m |
|
|
2nd |
21 |
D. Borfecchia |
Wand |
24.56m |
|
3rd |
20 |
K. Sheawuo |
T.H. |
9.89m |
|
|
3rd |
5 |
S. Cleere |
Hack |
24.55m |
|
4th |
6 |
L. Soyege |
Hack |
9.59m |
|
|
4th |
19 |
A. Mazud |
T.H. |
24.52m |
|
5th |
1 |
G. Tahirbegolli |
Cam |
9.35m |
|
|
5th |
22 |
K. Genc |
Wand |
24.37m |
|
6th |
9 |
M. Belafonte |
Isl |
8.90m |
|
|
6th |
20 |
E. Monjur |
T.H. |
18.43m |
|
7th |
22 |
T. Nilsson |
Wand |
8.83m |
|
|
7th |
8 |
K. Borzyskowski |
H & F |
18.23m |
|
8th |
19 |
M. Frank |
T.H. |
8.46m |
|
|
|
17 |
R. Dawson |
South |
NT |
|
9th |
8 |
L. Meaby |
H & F |
8.18m |
|
|
|
10 |
L. Gordon |
Isl |
NT |
|
10th |
13 |
A. Adenoran |
Lam |
8.00m |
|
|
|
9 |
S. Allen |
Isl |
NT |
|
11th |
10 |
B. Lyimo |
Isl |
7.80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12th |
17 |
N. Nicholson |
South |
7.55m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13th |
2 |
C. Shire |
Cam |
7.48m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YEAR 8 BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys 75m Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1st |
7 |
A. Swietocholomski |
H & F |
11.8 |
Q |
|
1st |
18 |
L. Gjana |
Sou |
12.5 |
Q |
2nd |
21 |
E. Alassow |
Wand |
12.2 |
Q |
|
2nd |
10 |
G. Adebayo |
Isl |
12.8 |
Q |
3rd |
17 |
W. Brown |
South |
12.6 |
Q |
|
3rd |
6 |
J. Thames |
Hack |
13.2 |
Q |
4th |
5 |
M. Buadi |
Hack |
12.7 |
Q |
|
4th |
8 |
A. Rosenbaum |
H & F |
13.4 |
|
5th |
9 |
C. Mochia |
Isl |
13.2 |
Q |
|
5th |
2 |
L. Joyce |
Cam |
15.0 |
|
6th |
1 |
N. Harding |
Cam |
13.3 |
|
|
6th |
14 |
M. Safa |
Lamb |
15.4 |
|
7th |
19 |
N. Miller |
T.H |
13.7 |
|
|
7th |
22 |
M. Watson |
Wand |
DQ |
|
8th |
13 |
T. Katenebe |
Lam |
13.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
7 |
A. Swietocholomski |
H & F |
11.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
5 |
M. Buadi |
Hack |
12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
10 |
G. Adebayo |
Isl |
12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
18 |
L. Gjana |
Sou |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
17 |
W. Brown |
South |
12.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
9 |
C. Mochia |
Isl |
12.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
6 |
J. Thames |
Hack |
13.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys 100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1st |
11 |
R. Poyser |
K & C |
12.1 |
Q |
|
1st |
19 |
T. Judun |
T.H. |
11.7 |
Q |
2nd |
20 |
S. Martin |
T.H. |
12.2 |
Q |
|
2nd |
22 |
N. Isidore-Bell |
Wand |
12.1 |
Q |
3rd |
21 |
E. Bempah |
Wand |
12.4 |
Q |
|
3rd |
23 |
K. Kyei-Danwah |
West |
12.2 |
Q |
4th |
14 |
M. Amire |
Lam |
12.9 |
|
|
4th |
9 |
M. Siddique |
Isl |
13.0 |
|
5th |
10 |
G. Adebayo |
Isl |
14.8 |
|
|
5th |
17 |
S. McKay |
South |
13.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
1st |
7 |
N. Ogbonna |
H & F |
12.3 |
Q |
|
1st |
19 |
T. Judun |
T.H. |
11.5 |
REC |
2nd |
13 |
A. Akuruka |
Lam |
12.5 |
Q |
|
2nd |
11 |
R. Poyser |
K & C |
11.9 |
|
3rd |
8 |
F. El Cheby |
H & F |
12.5 |
|
|
3rd |
21 |
E. Bempah |
Wand |
12.3 |
|
4th |
18 |
|
South |
13.3 |
|
|
4th |
22 |
N. Isidore-Bell |
Wand |
12.5 |
|
5th |
2 |
L. Westcott |
Cam |
13.6 |
|
|
5th |
7 |
N. Ogbonna |
H & F |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
13 |
A. Akuruka |
Lam |
12.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
20 |
S. Martin |
T.H. |
13.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
23 |
K. Kyei-Danwah |
West |
13.1 |
|
Year 8 Boys 200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1st |
11 |
R. Poyser |
K & C |
24.1 |
Q |
|
1st |
17 |
S. Akpalara |
South |
24.1 |
Q |
2nd |
21 |
B. Ashby |
Wand |
25.0 |
Q |
|
2nd |
19 |
M. Quincie |
T.H. |
24.1 |
Q |
3rd |
13 |
A. Akuruka |
Lam |
25.5 |
Q |
|
3rd |
6 |
D. Kumapayi |
Hack |
26.7 |
Q |
4th |
20 |
J. Hamilton |
T.H. |
25.7 |
Q |
|
4th |
9 |
E. Mochia |
Isl |
27.3 |
|
5th |
5 |
B. Bramble |
Hack |
25.8 |
Q |
|
5th |
8 |
A. Rosenbaum |
H & F |
28.3 |
|
6th |
23 |
K. Kyei-Danwah |
West |
27.0 |
|
|
6th |
12 |
A. Dolan |
K & C |
28.9 |
|
7th |
18 |
B. Diakite |
South |
27.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
10 |
B. Bassom |
Isl |
29.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st= |
17 |
S. Akpalara |
South |
24.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st= |
19 |
M. Quincie |
T.H. |
24.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
11 |
R. Poyser |
K & C |
24.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
21 |
B. Ashby |
Wand |
25.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
5 |
B. Bramble |
Hack |
26.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
20 |
J. Hamilton |
T.H. |
26.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
6 |
D. Kumapayi |
Hack |
27.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys 800m (2 races decided on times) |
|
|
Year 8 Boys 1500m |
|
|
|
1st |
17 |
S. Akpalara |
South |
02:16.1 |
|
|
1st |
17 |
B. Holmes |
South |
05:02.4 |
|
2nd |
2 |
D. White |
Cam |
02:23.9 |
|
|
2nd |
6 |
A. Peters |
Hack |
05:04.2 |
|
3rd |
14 |
R. Stewart-Brown |
Lam |
02:26.5 |
|
|
3rd |
10 |
B. Basson |
Isl |
05:05.3 |
|
4th |
9 |
G. Oser |
Isl |
02:28.0 |
|
|
4th |
22 |
C. Chegne |
Wand |
05:10.8 |
|
5th |
1 |
C. Burke |
Cam |
02:31.4 |
|
|
5th |
13 |
T. Carter |
Lam |
05:13.3 |
|
6th |
21 |
O. Smith |
Wand |
02:32.0 |
|
|
6th |
7 |
D. Sexton |
Ham |
05:14.4 |
|
7th |
7 |
M. Jenkins |
H & F |
02:33.1 |
|
|
7th |
1 |
L. Jaggs |
Cam |
05:16.8 |
|
8th |
13 |
J. Abayoni |
Lam |
02:33.2 |
|
|
8th |
8 |
C. Rowe |
Ham |
05:19.7 |
|
9th |
22 |
S. Mathurin |
Wand |
02:34.5 |
|
|
9th |
2 |
R. Van giladio |
Cam |
05:22.8 |
|
10th |
8 |
E. R-Henry |
H & F |
02:37.6 |
|
|
10th |
19 |
S. Bodu-Aggrey |
T.H. |
05:31.3 |
|
11th |
20 |
M. Alam |
T.H. |
02:38.5 |
|
|
11th |
20 |
I. Ahmed |
T.H. |
05:34.9 |
|
12th |
11 |
J. Lyons |
K & C |
02:40.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13th |
12 |
D. Bull |
K & C |
02:44.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14th |
19 |
R. Ahmed |
T.H. |
02:46.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15th |
10 |
B. Robinson |
Isl |
02:46.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16th |
18 |
D. Boubacar |
South |
02:46.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17th |
6 |
R. Hawkins |
Hack |
02:47.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18th |
25 |
??? |
|
02:50.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19th |
5 |
J. Stott |
Hack |
03:05.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys 4 x 100m Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
19 |
TOWER HAMLETS |
|
49.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
21 |
WANDSWORTH |
|
50.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
17 |
SOUTHWARK |
|
52.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
8 |
HAMMERSMITH |
|
52.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
14 |
LAMBETH |
|
52.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
5 |
HACKNEY |
|
52.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
10 |
ISLINGTON |
|
52.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
2 |
CAMDEN |
|
55.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys High Jump |
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys Long Jump |
|
|
|
1st |
19 |
C. Michael |
T.H. |
1.66m |
|
|
1st |
21 |
E. Bempah |
Wand |
4.86m |
|
2nd |
8 |
F. Mills |
H & F |
1.63m |
|
|
2nd |
13 |
J. Perea |
Lam |
4.82m |
|
3rd |
21 |
B. Ajudy |
Wand |
1.60m |
|
|
3rd |
10 |
G. Oreinmieh |
Isl |
4.63m |
|
4th |
14 |
T. Katenbe |
Lam |
1.55m |
|
|
4th |
19 |
M. Hossain |
T.H |
4.59m (4.50m) |
5th |
7 |
A. Swietochow |
H & F |
1.50m |
|
|
5th |
18 |
E. Meade |
South |
4.59m (4.48m) |
6th |
10 |
B. Ngwaman |
Isl |
1.50m |
|
|
6th |
5 |
T. Marria |
Hack |
4.52m |
|
7th |
13 |
N. Sinclair |
Lam |
1.50m |
|
|
7th |
1 |
D. Levy |
Cam |
4.50m |
|
8th |
20 |
J. Hamilton |
T.H. |
1.45m |
|
|
8th |
20 |
M. Rashid |
T.H. |
4.47m |
|
9th |
17 |
J. Cooper |
South |
1.35m |
|
|
9th |
2 |
L. Joyce |
Cam |
4.42m |
|
10th |
22 |
T. Taylor |
Wand |
1.35m |
|
|
10th |
8 |
C. Rowe |
H & F |
4.37m |
|
11th |
23 |
L. Williams |
West |
1.30m |
|
|
11th |
22 |
J. Cloke |
Wand |
4.30m |
|
12th |
6 |
J. Thames |
Hack |
1.30m |
|
|
12th |
14 |
R. Carter-Allen |
Lam |
4.29m |
|
13th |
12 |
D. Bull |
K & C |
1.20m |
|
|
13th |
9 |
B. Ngwamah |
Isl |
4.15m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14th |
24 |
F. Saper |
West |
4.06m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
Year 8 Boys Javelin |
|
|
|
1st |
20 |
S. Martin |
T.H. |
11.85m |
|
|
1st |
21 |
J. Costa |
Wand |
34.99m |
|
2nd |
14 |
J. Humphrey |
Lam |
10.50m |
|
|
2nd |
19 |
M. Zielinski |
T.H. |
30.28m |
|
3rd |
22 |
R. Garwood |
Wan |
10.45m |
|
|
3rd |
11 |
J. Lyons |
K & C |
28.52m |
|
4th |
17 |
C. Azumah-Nelson |
South |
10.05m |
|
|
4th |
7 |
E. Zakrzewski |
H & F |
27.76m |
|
5th |
2 |
T. Hardy |
Cam |
9.79m |
|
|
5th |
24 |
F. Sager |
West |
25.34m |
|
6th |
1 |
A. St Ange |
Cam |
9.72m |
|
|
6th |
2 |
L. Westcott |
Cam |
23.57m |
|
7th |
7 |
D. Neziri |
H & F |
9.36m |
|
|
7th |
22 |
P. Tzonev |
Wand |
22.48m |
|
8th |
6 |
R. Leandre |
Hack |
9.24m |
|
|
8th |
20 |
L. Nibigirm |
T.H. |
21.98m |
|
9th |
9 |
M. Siduq |
Isl |
9.11m |
|
|
9th |
17 |
K. Amoah |
South |
21.44m |
|
10th |
8 |
J. Hicks-Flynn |
H & F |
8.81m |
|
|
10th |
23 |
P. Stewart |
West |
20.79m |
|
11th |
23 |
R. Young |
West |
8.56m |
|
|
11th |
10 |
C. Newman |
Isl |
19.69m |
|
12th |
14 |
C. Newman |
Isl |
7.82m |
|
|
12th |
8 |
C. O’Brien |
H & F |
19.42m |
|
13th |
12 |
J. O’Donovan |
K & C |
7.78m |
|
|
13th |
18 |
B. Cannell |
South |
18.79m |
|
14th |
11 |
J. Hughes |
K & C |
7.73m |
|
|
14th |
9 |
A. Beattie |
Isl |
12.98m |
|
15th |
13 |
B. Haseley |
Lam |
7.86m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16th |
19 |
N. Miller |
T.H. |
7.41m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17th |
24 |
E. Akparo |
West |
6.72m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
These results can be downloaded as (1) a Word document (113k) or (2) an Excel spreadsheet (85k).